explore

Mrs. Julie Baxter, President – Term Expires December 31, 2019

Mr. Jude Streb, Vice President  – Term Expires December 31, 2016

Dr. Michael Cain – Term Expires December 31, 2018

Mr. Brent Fatzinger – Term Expires December 31, 2020

Mr. Robert A. Fonte – Term Expires December 31, 2017

Mr. Thomas Shoup - Term Expires December 31, 2015

Mr. David Smetana - Term Expires December 31, 2014